Clubnamen in de regio Brabant Oost en Limburg (Noord)

Brabant Oost

Carolus

Helmond

T.V. Neerkant

Neerkant

De Geer

Beugen

T.V. Oeffelt

Oeffelt

De Horst

Helmond

T.V. Packador

Someren

De Raam Lieshout

Lieshout

T.V. Reek

Reek

De Sprenk

Bakel

T.V. Rips

De Rips

De Witte Raven

Ravenstein

T.V. Sambeek

Sambeek

De Witte Schare

Schaijk

T.V. Set '77

Zeeland

De Zoetsmeer

Haps

T.V. Someren-Eind

Someren-Eind

Dierdonk Helmond

T.V. St.Tunnis

St. Anthonis

Gemertse L.T.V.

Gemert

T.V. 't Löbke

Helmond

Graaf Herman

Cuijk

T.V. 't Slotje

Beek en Donk

Helmondse T.V.

Helmond

T.V. 't Trambaantje

Helmond

L.T.C. Uden

Uden

T.V. Vierlingsbeek

Vierlingsbeek

L.T.C. Voor Ieders Plezier VIP

Herpen

T.V.W. '84 Wilbertoord

Wilbertoord

L.T.V. D.W.Z.

Helmond

Tennispark Lapré

Helmond

L.T.V. De Hut

Aarle-Rixtel

TeVeR

Rijkevoort

Play Back

Beers

Thos

Grave

SVSH Someren-Heide

Someren-Heide

Vinkenhof

Veghel

"'t Root"

Asten

W.C. De Braak

Helmond

T.C. "Loonse Duinen"

Overloon

W.C. Top Tennis Brabant

Vught

T.C. Boekel

Boekel

T.C. Deurne

Deurne

T.C. Fair Play

Vianen

Limburg

T.C. Helenaveen

Helenaveen

De Milsbeek

Milsbeek

T.C. Langenboom

Langenboom

De Mookerheide

Mook

T.C. Liessel

Liessel

De Wiekslag

Molenhoek

T.C. Op Dreef

Deurne

H.T.C. Horst

Horst

T.C. Racket Sport '93

Deurne

L.T.C. De Heikamp

Heyen

T.C. St. Hubert

St. Hubert

L.T.C. Ray-Prickers

Weert

T.C. Topio

Mill

T.C. Altweerterheide

Weert

T.C. Topspin

Boxmeer

T.C. Arcen

Arcen

T.C. Vlierden

Vlierden

T.C. Boshoven

Weert

T.C. Volkel

Volkel

T.C. Lichtenberg

Weert

T.S.V. Park Hoeven

Uden

T.C. Moleneind

Well

T.V. "Shaile"

Helmond

T.C. Rodhe

Venray

T.V. De Krekel

Mariaheide

T.C. Van Horne

Weert

T.V. De Meyvink

Asten

T.C. Venray

Venray

T.V. De Pas

Someren

T.C. Weert Oost

Weert

T.V. De Raam Wanroy

Wanroy

T.C. Wilma

Weert

T.V. De Ren

Lierop

T.C. Ysselsteyn

Ysselsteyn

T.V. De Wittegeit

Odiliapeel

T.V. "Bergen"

Bergen

T.V. Dierdonk

Helmond

T.V. "De Gagel"

Wanssum

T.V. Edos

Gassel

T.V. Afferden

Afferden

T.V. Elsendorp

Elsendorp

T.V. Apollo '69

Sevenum

T.V. Esteren

Escharen

T.V. Daktimo

Mook

T.V. Frisselstein

Veghel

T.V. De Heikant

Middelaar

T.V. Hertog Jan

Erp

T.V. Gennep

Gennep

T.V. Landhorst

Landhorst

T.V. Siebengewald

Siebengewald

T.V. Millus Milheeze

T.V. Broekhuizen

Broekhuizenvorst

   

T.C. BEVOS

Beringe

   

Tennisclub Weert

Weert

 

 

L.T.C. De Kaetelberg

Venlo

U aangeboden door tennisvereniging TeVeR Rijkevoort